GANHADORES

Coleção PRÓ 6ª Edição. INFINITAS POSSIBILIDADES 2019

 

DCD716

PRÊMIO – PARAFUSADEIRA/FURADEIRA DE IMPACTO  DCD716
PARCEIROGANHADOR
2000 ATACADISTAFABIANO DOS SANTOS ME
2000 DISTRIBUIDORAJUNIOR TECMAQ LTDA
ACASELFLAVIO BRUNETTO ME
ACASELCLEDIR MARCANTE ME
ANAPOLISEVANDRO P SOUZA
ANAPOLISO E L MOVEIS PLANEJADOS LTDA ME
ANAPOLISOSVALDO HERCULANO DA SILVA
ARMAZÉM LONDRINAGMSR ALFA ARTEFATOS DE MADEIRA LTDA
ARMAZÉM OURINHOSJHONY RODRIGUES ALBERGONI ME
BAMA BRAGANÇAISRAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA
BAMA CAMPINASASSAD E ORTIZ MOVEIS PLANEJADOS LTDA ME
BAMA CAMPINAS IIJOAO BATISTA MAGALHAES
BAMA GUARULHOSCARRERA IND E COM MOVEIS
BAMA ITATIBABELLA SHOP
BAMA JUNDIAÍHMY DO BRASIL LTDA
BRASMOLMISONEVES JOSÉ PEREIRA PAIVA
CASA DO MARCENEIRO BARREIRASRICARDO BORGES FERREIRA DA SILVA E CIA LTDA
CASA DO MARCENEIRO BARREIRASMOVELARIA MELO MELO LTDA ME
CASA DO MARCENEIRO LUIS EDUARDOTOK FINAL MOVEIS SOB MEDIDA
CASA DO MARCENEIRO LUIS EDUARDOARIANE GONÇALVES BONFIM ME
CASA DO MDFEDMISON BISPO
CASA DO MDFSERGIO P DA ROCHA
CASAMARCRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA LONGORO ME
CASAMAREDNO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
CASAMARJERSOM SLOMPO
CONQUISTADORAMARCOS MOVEIS PLANEJADOS
DOMINGUESESPAÇO DECOR MOVEIS PLANEJADOS LTDA
ECCO 1FILIPI DA SILVA VICENTE
ECCO 1WC MIRANDA IMPORTACAO
ECCO 2ALESSANDRA MARIA DE FARIAS SILVA
ECCO 2LEONARDO FURTADO RIBEIRO
ECCO 3ELIANE GARBELOTTO
ECCO 3SANDRO L. P. DA SILVA
FAZZIOLUIS ANTONIO DE FREITAS
GIACOMO ARICANDUVAEDSON PARENTE
GIACOMO ARICANDUVAEDUARDO LUIZ DA SILVA NETO MOVEIS ME
GIACOMO BRÁSARISTIDES DOMINGUES FILHO
GIACOMO BRÁSVERTICE PLAEJADOS
GIACOMO BRÁSJOSÉ LUIZ DOS SANTOS
GIACOMO DIADEMASTREAM MOVEIS DEC LTDA
GIACOMO MOGIFLAVIO CRISTIAN TAVARES DA COSTA
GIACOMO MOGILUCIO ARNALDO RODRIGUES
GIACOMO MOGIFABRICIO DE LIMA
GIACOMO MOGIDANIEL FERNANDES SOUZA
GIACOMO PINHEIROSLUIZ RAMOS
GIACOMO PINHEIROSPEDRO ALVES DOS SANTOS FILHO
GONZALEZ CURSINOEVERTON LUIZ ALVEZ DE ASSUNÇÃO
GONZALEZ CURSINOESPAÇO E INTERFERENCIA ARTE DESIGN LTDA
GONZALEZ CURSINOFELIPE MACENO
GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉBROOKLIN DESIGN COMERCIO E SERVIÇOS
GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉTECNO ART
GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉGLAUBER LUIZ ABRANCHES
GONZALEZ SOROCABADOMINGOS RODRIGUES JACOB
GONZALEZ SOROCABAMARCELO MOLINA
GONZALEZ SOROCABAFABIANO DOS SANTOS
GRAVEXMICHELE CORREIA QUINTA DOS SANTOS
INCOMAF LAURO DE FREITASLUCIVONE O. MENEZES COM. MOVEIS
INCOMAF MATRIZPEPAC IND. E COM. DE MOVEIS LTDA
LAMINILFÁBRICA DE MOVEIS IRANTE
LAMINILD CLASSE MOVEIS
LAMINILIGOR VIDOTTI FORNAZIERI
LAMINILMILANI MOVEIS
MADECOMFABIO CARDOSO DE FRAGA
MADECOMZILNEI NEUBERT ME
MADECOMOTACILIO MINOTTI
MADEGEMLEONARDO ASSILIS
MADEGEMMARCENARIA PROGRESSO LTDA
MADEGEMPAULO AMÉRICO DA SILVA RABELO
MADEWAHL DOURADOSRAUL RAMIREZ
MADEWAHL FILIALNEY ARAUJO SAMPAIO
MADEWAHL MATRIZANDERSON CYLIS SAOCHINE REZENDE
MONFARDINIMARCENARIA PROJETAR
MONFARDINIJOÃO FRANCO DA SILVA
MONFARDINIFABIANA FRANCA DA SILVA
MONFARDINIJOSEVAL BATISTA DOS SANTOS
MONFARDINILUIS CLAUDIO DE SOUZA LIMA
ORLETTI SERRAFLAVIO BRUZELI SILVA (MBA PLANEJADOS)
ORLETTI VILA VELHAMAGDJANE SILVA SANTOS (VERONEZE SANTOS)
PR COMPENSADOSMAURO DA SILVA ESPINDOLA ME
PR COMPENSADOSMOVEIS VARELA LTDA
PR COMPENSADOSRAFAEL ELOI PRADI
PR COMPENSADOSMOVEI SOB MEDIDA LTDA ME
PR COMPENSADOSDIEGO ZATTAR
PRO MOVELACL MOVEIS LTDA
RENASCEREDMILSON VIGNOTO
RENASCERAPARECIDA MOLENOWTCH
RENASCERVALDECIR ALVES DA SILVA
REVESTTSL CUNHA E CIA LTDA
REVESTM A ALMEIDA DE SOUSA ME
REVESTDIAS DA SILVA PLANEJADOS LTDA
RIMAD LEMEOSVALDO SOARES CAMPOS JUNIOR
RIMAD LEMEDANIEL DAVID RAMALLINI
RIMAD LEMECARLOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS
RIMAD RIBEIRÃO PRETOLEANDRO VENTURA
RIMAD RIBEIRÃO PRETOISMAEL APARECIDO PASCHOALINO
RIMAD SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOSMOVELARIA ARAUJO E ROGULSKI LTDA ME
ROCHA ARCOVERDEGIVANILDO DA SILVA FERREIRA (GF MARCENARIA)
ROCHA CAMPINA GRANDEESQUADRIARTE MOVEIS PLANEJADOS
ROCHA JOÃO PESSOAWELLION SALES DE OLIVEIRA
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOWEIRICA IND. E COM. DE MOVEIS
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOTIAGO S ZURED
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOCRISTIAN WACHESHAGE
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOONLINE MARENARIA
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOMARILU DO ROCLIO TEIXEIRA
RUDEGON SANTA FELICIDADEFABIO PLASSE
RUDEGON SANTA FELICIDADEEDGAR GOMES DE SOUZA
RUDEGON SANTA FELICIDADELUIZ CLAUDIO MARCHETTI
RUEGON FAZENDO RIO GRANDEABL MINERAÇÃO EIRELI
RUEGON FAZENDO RIO GRANDELAURO TEIXEIRA SILVA JUNIOR
S&SCLASSLINE IND. COM. MOVEIS
S&SJERRI ADRIANI PASSAMAI
SERIGYEVALDO DOS SANTOS
SERIGYJOÃO GUILHERME DA ROCHA
SERIGYATUAL AMBIENTES PLANEJADOS
SERIGYFRANCIOMAR ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTO
SERIGYKALINE SOUZA
SUPERPLACGUILHERME SILVA LEANDRO
TOZETTI GAMALENSI INDUSTRIA E PROJETOS DE MOVEIS
TOZETTI GAMARANIERE LEITE DA SILVA
TOZETTI SIAWENDLY JOSÉ ALVES SILVA
TOZETTI SIAROGERIO PERERIA DE PAULA
TOZETTI SIAJOÃO PAULO DANTAS SANTANA
TOZETTI SOBRADINHOEDMILSON CALIXTO DE SOUZA
TOZETTI SOBRADINHONILTON ALVES PEIXOTO
URBANOFRANCISCO ANTONIO VIEIRA MARTINS JR
URBANOARACELIA SAMPAIO VIDAL
URBANOCONCAVA CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA
URBANOHUGO LEONARDO NORONHA SOMBRA
URBANOCHARLES DE SOUZA ME
VOLTARELLIINDUSTRIA E COMERCIO DE MOVEIS NEIVI LTDA
VOLTARELLISANDRA MARIA XAVIER DA ROCHA ME

 

IC-1000

PRÊMIO – COLADEIRA DE BORDA IC-1000
PARCEIROGANHADOR
2000FABIO GONÇALVES
ACASELJUAZE J. BENETTI
ANAPOLISRUI PEREIRA DUARTE
ARMAZÉM OURINHOSPICCIRILLO & VOLPE LTDA
BAMAEDINASSIO ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA
BRASMOLROBERTO GAUGAR ME
CASA DO MARCENEIRONEITOR JOÃO
CASA DO MDFGIVALDO GOMES LACERDA
CASAMARJERSON SLOMPO
CONQUISTADORACARLOS VENANCIO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
DOMINGUESEMIVAL PEDROSA
ECCOHI COMERCIO
FAZZIOM. S. NUNES MÓVEIS ME
GIACOMOARISTIDES DOMINGUES FILHO
GONZALEZESPAÇO E INTERFERENCIA ARTE E DESIGN LTDA.
GRAVEXFERNANDO JOSÉ ARRUDA
INCOMAF MATRIZLUIZ CLAUDIO CONCEIÇAO ALVES
LAMINILLG DE OLIVEIRA
MADECOMSM OLIVEIRA MOV ME
MADEGEMWALEFF SANTOS NUNES
MADEICOMCOLLET MOVEIS LTDA – ME
MADEWAHLVALERIANA DANTAS DOS SANTOS
MONFARDINIBERNARDO A. CICILINI MESQUITA
ORLETTIV. S. BATISTA
PQ COMPENSADOSNG MOVEIS LTDA ME
PRÓMOVELRAQUEL COELHO
RENASCERRD IMPACTO
REVESTGILSON CARLO SOUSA VIEIRA
RIMAD LEMEJOSE ROBERTO PINHATTI
ROCHAWELLINGTON PEREIRA WANDERELEY
RUDEGONCARLOS CIONEK E CIA LTDA.
S&SMPR IND E COM MÓVEIS
SERIGYRAIMUNDO ROSALVO DOS SANTOS
SUPERPLACSERGIO RICARDO SCHERER CUNHA
TOBIASVEX MARCENARIA DE ALTO PADRAO
TOZETTI SIAEDINALDO LEITE DA SILVA
TOZETTI SOBRADINHOROMARIO SOARES
URBANONAYARA SEVERO DA SILVA ME
VOLTARELLIERIKA HENN MARTINS

 

IC-2003

PRÊMIO – COLADEIRA DE BORDA IC-2003 DRP PLUS
PARCEIROGANHADOR
CASA DO MDFWELLINGTO JOHNSON P SANTOS
TOBIAS FILIALMAXS AMBIENTES PLANEJADOS LTDA