GANHADORES

“2020 COM O PÉ DIREITO”. 

 

PRÊMIO – VALE COMPRAS R$300,00
PARCEIROGANHADOR
2000 ATACADISTAZafre Moveis Planejados
2000 ATACADISTAAstem Móveis para Escritório LTDA
2000 DISTRIBUIDORALr Moveis e Decorações Ltda
2000 DISTRIBUIDORAJose Sergio da Silva Benito
ACASELRetalmois Valmoclada
ACASELDe Ross. Comércio de Móveis Eirelli
AM Filial IpatingaWanderley Libório Nunes
AM Filial IpatingaInovar Planejados Industria e Comécio LTDA
AM MÓVEISJessé Jackson Nascimento Ahees
AM MÓVEISJuliano de Almeida Mourão
ARMAZÉM DA MARCENARIA LONDRINANova Art IND. COM. De Móveis LTDA
ARMAZÉM DA MARCENARIA LONDRINAChudsfard Industria e Comércio de Móveis
ARMAZÉM OURINHOSBruno Plixo da Cruz
ARMAZÉM OURINHOSGustavo Vassoler Loureiro
BAMA BRAGANÇAFerenza Consultoria Mobilidade
BAMA BRAGANÇAGustavo Baratella
BAMA CAMPINAS IWellington Lima Dias
BAMA CAMPINAS IDLT Moveis Planejados LTDA
BAMA CAMPINAS IIPaulo Santos Araujo
BAMA CAMPINAS IIAlex Pereira da Silva
BAMA GUARULHOSEmerson Pereira de Souza
BAMA GUARULHOSEliane Cort Santos da Costa
BAMA ITATIBAPaulo Santos Flores
BAMA ITATIBAJeferson Fernando Pereira
BAMA JUNDIAÍRossania
BAMA JUNDIAÍMarcos Masurti e CIA Ltda
BRASMOL FilialEdson Mesquita Lauresso
BRASMOL FilialLaylla Carolline Portela da Slva
BRASMOL MatrizIlana Samuel Barbosa
BRASMOL MatrizJairzinho Rabav
CASA DO MARCENEIRO FILIALJoão Faustino de Souza
CASA DO MARCENEIRO FILIALMarcenaria Catarinense
CASA DO MARCENEIRO MatrizJoão Antonio da Silva
CASA DO MARCENEIRO MatrizOdair Soares do Nascimento
CASA DO MDFJosé Trouldo Santos
CASA DO MDFWellington Johnson Pinto dos Santos
CASAMARVanderlei P. da Silva Realizar Móveis
CASAMARAdriano Santos de Souza
COMPENSADOS ANÁPOLISPaulo Roberto Ribeiro
COMPENSADOS ANÁPOLISTiago Pereira Silva
CONQUISTADORAGenon Reis S. Rios
CONQUISTADORAMarcelo de O. Silva
DOMINGUESIdelvam Nascimento
DOMINGUESMarilia Afonso Rodrigues
ECCO FILIAL ISedimar Antonio Ribeiro da Silva
ECCO FILIAL IHotel e Bar Praia das Flexas
ECCO FILIAL IICleir Dias Campos
ECCO FILIAL IIAlessandro do Nascimento Lima
ECCO FILIAL IIIGuilherme Chinaidrre
ECCO FILIAL IIIEliane Garbelotto
EMPÓRIO DO MARCENEIROJuceir Miguell Marlins
EMPÓRIO DO MARCENEIROMarcos Medeiros
FAZZIO MADEIRASIndústria e Comércio Móveis Molina
FAZZIO MADEIRASPaulo Sérgio Mattioni ME
FORMIAÇOCarlos Henrique Dias Tins
FORMIAÇOAdriano Moares de Cest
GIACOMO ARICANDUVAJair G Santifico
GIACOMO ARICANDUVAVanderlei G das Junior
GIACOMO DIADEMAElton alvez Cabral
GIACOMO DIADEMAAcessoria Rodrigues da Silva
GIACOMO GASÔMETROManoel Roberto Santos Pereira
GIACOMO GASÔMETROMauro Pedro Fiilho
GIACOMO MOGIDaniella Maria dos Santos Moretti
GIACOMO MOGIMiguel de Jesus
GIACOMO PINHEIROSSebastião Miranda
GIACOMO PINHEIROSOswaldo Oliveira
GONZALEZ CURSINOJuarez da Silva Pereira Moveis – ME
GONZALEZ CURSINOAlonso Móveis Sob Medida
GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉComparini MoveisPlanejados LTDA – ME
GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉAinton da Silva
GONZALEZ SOROCABAEuromobile Interiores S/A
GONZALEZ SOROCABAEdivan Rodrigues
GRAVEXMaria Pires de Oliveira Rissardi
GRAVEXWanderley Fonseca Junior
INCOMAF LAURO F.Antonio Crispiano E. Santos
INCOMAF LAURO F.Hititas Maias Com. e Seru. LTDA
INCOMAF MATRIZCrispim Galvas Calixto
INCOMAF MATRIZEsvaldo França Santos
LAMINILPaulo Ouziel Lopes
LAMINILSuely Lopes Nascimento
LEAL MARCENEIROLarisse Alencar Rufino Moura
LEAL MARCENEIROAdalto de Sousa Santos
MADECASANoara Maria Camelo Lirno
MADECASADiego Vasconcelos
MADECOM OSÓRIOVanessa Coelho da Silveira
MADECOM OSÓRIOGlaunir Luís Sulil
MADEGEMGilberto da Silva
MADEGEMAdson Paulo Moraes
MADEICOM ARAGUAINARC Dos Santos
MADEICOM ARAGUAINAJo Moveis Planejados
MADEICOM PALMASKeler G. Araujo
MADEICOM PALMASFuncionalle Móveis
MADEIREIRA TOBIAS filialOrfaudo O. Suueuto
MADEIREIRA TOBIAS filialJosé Alencar da Silva
MADEIREIRA TOBIAS MATRIZMauricio Ribeiro de Rezende
MADEIREIRA TOBIAS MATRIZAvenicio Venancio dos Santos
MADEIREIRA URBANOCharles de Souza
MADEIREIRA URBANODiego Damasceno de Castro
MADEWAHL DOURADOSEzio Ricardo Toldo
MADEWAHL DOURADOSIsaac Magalhães de Oliveira
MADEWAHL FilialAub Plau Ambientes Planejados
MADEWAHL FilialEdson Roque Nunes
MADEWAHL MatrizWalmir Centuriao
MADEWAHL MatrizRoselino da Silva
MADRILRaimundo Nonato Dantas de Castro
MADRILLuciano Costa Ricardo
MONFARDINILubel  Pontes Wanderley
MONFARDINICharlez José da Concição Silva
ORELTTI SERRARenata Soares Cardoso
ORELTTI SERRAKunsch Marcenaria Eireli
ORLETTI VILA VELHAVinil Ind. Com.
ORLETTI VILA VELHAAdimar Xavier da Silva
PR CompensadosPessotti Fabricação e Com. De Móveis Eirelli
PR CompensadosAgostinho José Pozzini
PRO  MÓVELAntonio Otacive dos Santos
PRO  MÓVELTosini Ferraz MD Móveis
RENASCERWilliam M F Rocha
RENASCERAlex Costa Cordeiro
REVESTGilson Carlos Sousa Vieira
REVESTMA Furtado De Araujo ME
RIMAD LEMEInova Móvis Planejados LTDA ME
RIMAD LEMERocha & Rocha Marcenaria LTDA ME
RIMAD RIBEIRÃO PRETODirceu Rodrigues da Silva
RIMAD RIBEIRÃO PRETOJonatas Sebastião Justino de Souza
RIMAD SJCAlan Alves Maia
RIMAD SJCRasphen Movelaria e Design
ROCHA ARCO VERDECarlos Henrique Souza França
ROCHA ARCO VERDEJose Claudio Barbosa Pereira
ROCHA CABEDELOIgor Freire dos Santos
ROCHA CABEDELOJosé S. do Nascimento
ROCHA CAMPINAFelipe Cavalcante Conrado
ROCHA CAMPINACleyton Oliveira Silva
RUDEGON BOQ.Alceu Glogenski & Cia LTDA
RUDEGON BOQ.Matheus Eduardo de Andrade
RUDEGON FAZENDAClaudinei Vicente de Godoy
RUDEGON FAZENDALauro Teixeira da Silva Junior
RUDEGON SANTA FELICIDADEW K Comercio de Brinquedos Eireli
RUDEGON SANTA FELICIDADEEduardo Camargo de Campos
S&SMarcia Leopoldino Baltazar
S&SValdirene Dias
SÃO THOMÉRonaldo Gomes da Rocha
SÃO THOMÉLucélia Mendes Barzatto
SERIGYFrancisco Rodrigues de Souza
SERIGYFlávia Francisca dos Santos Meneses
SHOPPING DO MARCENEIOAlana Barbará Macedo
SHOPPING DO MARCENEIOFábio dos Santos Oliveira
SUPERPLACRevelirio Soutawa Camargo
SUPERPLACGiovani Nichelé
TOZETTI CEILANDIACarlos Borcelo Mauricio
TOZETTI CEILANDIALuciano de Morais Barbosa
TOZETTI GAMALensi Ind E Proj
TOZETTI GAMARaniere Leite da Silva
TOZETTI SIAValdeci Fernaqndes Silva
TOZETTI SIAValdeci Fernaqndes Silva
TOZETTI SOBRADINHONilton Peixoto
TOZETTI SOBRADINHOEdmilson Calixto
TOZETTI TAGUATINGAAntonio Gomes da Costa
TOZETTI TAGUATINGAKB Móveis Planejados LTDA ME
VOLTARELLISandra Maria Xavier da Rocha- ME
VOLTARELLIJohn Marestoni de Oliveira

 

PRÊMIO – VALE VIAGEM CVC R$3.000,00
PARCEIROGANHADOR
TOBIASLancandeck B. dos Santos
RENASCERAparecida Malena Wtch
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOL. N. C. Filho & CIA LTDA
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOGeraldo Quintinho Munhoz
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOPedro Correa Neto
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOABL Mineiração- Eireli
RUDEGON BOQUEIRÃOMY Implementos Automobilisticos LTDA- ME
RUDEGON SANTA FELICIDADEDresswood Industria e Comercio de Móveis Eireli
RUDEGON SANTA FELICIDADESkovronski e Skovronski LTDA
ROCHA CAMPINANR Móveis Projetados
PR COMPENSADOSAlexandre dos Santos ME
MADEIREIRA URBANOAdriano Arduejo Banoso
LAMINILFurlaneti & Furlaneti LTDA
VOLTARELLIIluaço de O. Maria
GIACOMO DIADEMAClaudio Oliveira

 

PRÊMIO – VALE VIAGEM CVC R$7.000,00
PARCEIROGANHADOR
RENASCERVilciane Bottino